Staff Governors

Maggie Young - Allied Health Professionals (term ends 30 June 2020)Adam Rodgers - Clinical Support Staff (term ends 30 June 2020)Antony Sharp - Support Workers (term ends 30 June 2020)Dr Nusrat Mir - Medical and Clinical (term ends 30 June 2021)Dr Liz Carthy – Psychology Staff (term ends 30 June 2021)Julian Davis - Nursing (term ends 30 June 2022)Mark Goodwin - Social Work (term ends 4 July 2022)Bradley Wass - Central Support Staff (term ends 30 July 2022)