Service User Governors

Adam Butcher (term ends 30 June 2019)

Debjani Chatterjee MBE (term ends 10 August 2017)

Tyrone Colley (term ends 30 June 2020)

Steven Dexter (term ends 30 June 2020) (photo not yet available)

Pat Molloy

Pat Molloy (term ends 30 June 2019)

Toby Morgan (term ends 23 March 2018)

Julian Payne (term ends 30 June 2020)

Terry Proudfoot (term ends 30 June 2019)

Tammy Jane Raines (term ends 30 June 2020)

Joan Toy (term ends 30 June 2019)