Public Governors

Sheffield North East

Mohammed Khawja Ziauddin (term ends 30 April 2019)

Vacancy

Sheffield North West

Sylvia Hartley (term ends 30 June 2020)

John Buston (term ends 30 June 2019)

Sheffield South East

Jules Jones (Lead Governor) (term ends 30 June 2020)

Liz Donaghy (term ends 30 June 2020)

 

Sheffield South West

David Houlston (term ends 30 June 2019)

Vacancy

Outside Sheffield

Joan Green (term ends 30 June 2018)